2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0Easterwood, Aubrey671919173.02.581031.5429232.31950.07100.1531
1McDonald, Miller67191837.00.55130.19034.3823344.99240.3614
3Holmes, Kelsey11000.0000.0000.00011.0000.000
5Weldon, Megan126000.0000.0002.00000.0000.002
6Dyer, Ava5717018.00.3210.02115.000550.96170.3019
7Dupuis, Shea63191113.51.80871.3836279.18340.0600.000
8Koss, Gwen4217110.50.2510.02413-.23130.0790.2115
9Otter, Tori671918200.02.991642.4548383.30320.0300.000
11Berry, Lyric571916108.01.89691.2131154.24720.0400.001
12Mayhugh, Fielding2610344.01.69371.4225145.08310.0420.083
15Taylor, Macy671917107.01.60911.3628318.198140.2180.1214
18Chu, Ellie11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.001
20Musial, Sarah6719131.50.47120.18846.0872433.63190.2831
21Adkins, Sophia601717184.03.071582.6361435.22390.15100.1726
27Easterbrook, Kaia199319.01.00140.74327.40700.0000.000
32Buser, Lyla169013.00.81100.631252-.03800.0000.000
Total   67191,058.515.8076011.342862135.22267310.04991.48157
Opponents   6719988.014.7581212.124502309.15775011.19981.46150