Providence College Athletics

2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0Easterwood, Aubrey591717151.02.56951.6127212.32150.0870.1227
1McDonald, Miller59171635.00.59120.20030.4002985.05230.3913
3Holmes, Kelsey11000.0000.0000.00011.0000.000
5Weldon, Megan105000.0000.0002.00000.0000.002
6Dyer, Ava4915016.00.3310.02113.000531.08150.3118
7Dupuis, Shea56171104.51.87801.4331254.19340.0700.000
8Koss, Gwen4116110.50.2610.02413-.23120.0590.2215
9Otter, Tori591716174.02.951432.4247335.28720.0300.000
11Berry, Lyric49171497.51.99641.3128142.25420.0400.001
12Mayhugh, Fielding2610344.01.69371.4225145.08310.0420.083
15Taylor, Macy59171584.01.42691.1726257.167130.2280.1413
18Chu, Ellie11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.001
20Musial, Sarah5917127.50.47120.20841.0982113.58150.2527
21Adkins, Sophia521515156.53.011392.6755383.21970.1350.1021
27Easterbrook, Kaia199319.01.00140.74327.40700.0000.000
32Buser, Lyla138012.50.96100.771146-.02200.0000.000
Total   5917932.015.8067711.472661900.21659910.15841.42141
Opponents   5917873.014.8071312.083932027.15865511.10861.46129