2026-27 Women's Ice Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

6Knapp, Audrey616716.0631100000003-63001
19Hofbauer, Emma613410.1001000000002-42009
9Kraft, Kiara604418.0003000000001-21003
15van Volsen, Grace63039.333-2000100000-00002
17Paolucci, Bella612311.0910000000000-000014
5Clarke, Hannah620214.1431000101001-210015
27Janovski, Elizabeth420221.0001001100002-42000
14Lang, Josie611215.067-1001000003-63005
24Olson, Hanna61018.1252001000000-00000
3Cerruti, Cali60119.0001000000003-630014
7Snyder, Sami60119.000-3000000001-21003
8Harold, Sophie60113.000-1000000000-00005
10Mack, Lauren60114.0000000000000-00000
11Kletke, Reese60110.000-1000000000-00006
18Berman, Dylan60118.000-2000000001-21004
20Farace, Molly60119.000-4000000003-63001
4Martinelli, Mirella60000.0000000000001-21001
13Strauts, Reese40002.0000000000001-21001
21Leemrijse, Taylor40003.000-1000000000-00001
26Shiels, Cameryn600011.000-3000000002-42001
Total   6122335161.075-81033010024-48240086
Opponents   6152641183.08253223000221-42210068