Providence College Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

26Garrepy, Brian1043917014110.63680.7270-010-0
7Ventrella, Angelo10108152812180.11190.5002-011-1
10Maneiro, Alvaro10108175111330.152160.4853-030-0
9Montalto, Sam54275306120.25070.5830-000-0
8Garcia Gil, Fernando1010697215100.20030.3004-000-0
10Maneiro, Alvaro115821560.33320.3330-000-0
21Casado, David94374124120.08380.6670-000-0
Lahrsen, Fynn115710230.33320.6670-000-0
2Lopera, Steban101080802270.00020.2862-000-0
5Marshall, Brandon8866510230.33331.0001-000-0
23Teixeira, Vasco101085202240.00020.5000-000-0
24Ajayi, Mayowa10133001110.00000.0000-000-0
31Sobti, Karan118001130.00010.3330-000-0
17Yriondo, Cameron119001110.00011.0000-000-0
25Tucker, Aiden119000010.00000.0001-000-0
1Carney, Ryan101089300000.00000.0000-000-0
17Yriondo, Cameron118000010.00000.0000-000-0
13Ciampa, Giuseppe9032900010.00000.0002-000-0
9Montalto, Sam103300000.00000.0000-000-0
18Eljamal, Karim6010100010.00000.0000-000-0
27Garcia, Adrian301700000.00000.0000-000-0
12Gutierrez, Luis10700000.00000.0000-000-0
30Kneis, Tino104500000.00000.0000-000-0
21Casado, David101000000.00000.0000-000-0
8Garcia Gil, Fernando103300010.00000.0000-000-0
3Morel, Ian101087000000.00000.0001-000-0
6Munoz, Jeremy101082700050.00010.2001-000-0
11Williams, Caleb115700000.00000.0000-000-0
3Morel, Ian119000010.00000.0001-000-0
16Klein, Jack101000000.00000.0001-000-0
14Vella, Michael103300000.00000.0000-000-0
22Slade, Jack10200000.00000.0000-000-0
22Slade, Jack119000000.00000.0000-000-0
15Tsouros, Tommy201700000.00000.0000-000-0
14Vella, Michael201200000.00000.0000-000-0
11Williams, Caleb108666000130.00060.4620-000-0
1Carney, Ryan119000000.00000.0000-000-0
6Munoz, Jeremy119000000.00000.0001-000-0
12Gutierrez, Luis119000010.00000.0000-000-0
Total   11121108912420681490.161710.47723-051-1
Opponents   11200108912427751640.146760.46320-041-1