Providence College Athletics

2026 Field Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

12van Benten, Carly14147149018290.310200.6900-0-050-00
7Procaccianti, Lily14136417216250.280200.8004-0-010-00
20Mahner, Johanna141480517950.20040.8002-0-000-00
18Torre Festa, Martu1211663248150.133100.6672-0-000-00
5Koper, Saar1414829328130.231100.7692-0-000-00
14Martina, Bo1414800328300.100150.5001-1-020-00
21Lorden, Charlotte141374823770.28650.7144-0-001-10
16Cline, Piper1411454215160.12580.5000-0-010-00
8Ftorek, Ariana143452044110.00060.5451-0-000-00
25Givens, Rhylee14750820480.25050.6251-0-001-10
10Talarico, Florencia141357124150.06740.2671-0-000-00
26Quaile, Darcy141061211350.20030.6002-1-000-00
19Mastrobattisto, Morgan403610211.00011.0000-0-001-10
4Patrick, Caelie303410211.00011.0001-0-000-00
11Pennisi, Macie1414799102140.07170.5000-0-000-00
15Gal, Sam5011600010.00011.0000-0-000-00
1Gineste, Pauline3215000000.00000.0000-0-000-00
9Iwasyk, Aly204300000.00000.0000-0-000-00
13Jaeger, Madelaine8015700010.00011.0000-0-000-00
6Payne, Lilia203200020.00010.5000-0-000-00
77Porter, Ava121271000000.00000.0000-0-000-00
3Sambus, Lyla204600030.00010.3330-0-000-00
2Williams, Adrianna205100000.00000.0000-0-000-00
Total   14153975736281002020.1781230.60921-2-093-30
Opponents   1425397601814501140.158600.52611-4-040-14