Providence College Athletics

2026 Field Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

12van Benten, Carly13136598016270.296190.7040-0-050-00
7Procaccianti, Lily13125937115250.280200.8004-0-010-00
20Mahner, Johanna131374517940.25030.7502-0-000-00
18Torre Festa, Martu1110605248150.133100.6672-0-000-00
5Koper, Saar1313769328130.231100.7692-0-000-00
14Martina, Bo1313744328260.115130.5001-1-020-00
21Lorden, Charlotte131268823760.33350.8334-0-001-10
16Cline, Piper1311444215160.12580.5000-0-010-00
8Ftorek, Ariana13240704490.00050.5561-0-000-00
25Givens, Rhylee13750420480.25050.6251-0-001-10
10Talarico, Florencia131332124150.06740.2671-0-000-00
26Quaile, Darcy13955211350.20030.6002-1-000-00
19Mastrobattisto, Morgan303410211.00011.0000-0-001-10
4Patrick, Caelie303410211.00011.0001-0-000-00
11Pennisi, Macie1313739102140.07170.5000-0-000-00
15Gal, Sam5011600010.00011.0000-0-000-00
1Gineste, Pauline3215000000.00000.0000-0-000-00
9Iwasyk, Aly204300000.00000.0000-0-000-00
13Jaeger, Madelaine8015700010.00011.0000-0-000-00
6Payne, Lilia203200020.00010.5000-0-000-00
77Porter, Ava111165300000.00000.0000-0-000-00
3Sambus, Lyla204600030.00010.3330-0-000-00
2Williams, Adrianna205100000.00000.0000-0-000-00
Total   1314290973527971920.1821180.61521-2-093-30
Opponents   1323891121510401000.150520.52011-4-030-14