Providence College Athletics

2019-20 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
10Baskerville, Mary282858020.733111.8126244.51600.00079126.627521612137.69323782451
00Webb, Kaela322892829.03169.9107272.39378191.4082428.8571083932.9366049411
05Spiwak, Kyra272272726.92278.479196.40340110.3642931.9351548632.3294034130
01Scott, Earlette321684626.42457.779208.3801866.2736989.77520941143.6566690317
32Geary, Alyssa321575823.72287.195235.4042575.3331327.481111371484.66851661349
02Williams, Chanell311768922.21956.374208.356419.2114352.827676822.6557868251
22Orlando, Olivia181746725.9643.63061.49200.00047.5712671975.4344423173
33Cooper, Andrea32657718.01053.33386.38402.0003961.6393254862.7722030196
03Bristow, Hevynne2932629.0782.73081.37000.0001839.4622539642.23493228
04Widmeyer, Sophia23728312.3572.51960.3171340.325661.000925341.52781852
11Lee, Fatima1601066.6281.81137.297519.26312.50019100.636620
15Sampson, Lauren90364.0151.7515.333512.41700.0001340.442500
24Franklin, Ny-asia2311416.1241.01025.40000.00046.667521261.11771211
Total   326400200.0191359.786981728.404188534.352329474.694254891114535.8528414545193129
Opponents   326400200.0202563.287101901.373228707.322377534.706356835119137.253140744124287