2024-25 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
23Hopkins, Bryce339130.35117.01640.400410.4001520.750716237.739530
07Joseph, Bensley322795329.842113.2145343.42374186.3985777.740151151304.18010170403
01Pierre, Jayden3232109534.239312.3136342.39867196.3425468.7942466902.88110175208
14Floyd Jr., Corey292584129.02689.291211.4312268.3246480.80045951404.8485739175
00Cardet Jr., Wesley251853021.22098.472161.4472463.3814166.6212750773.130193382
03Abdur-rahim, Jabri22135916.31587.241109.3763493.3664248.875750572.634141284
55Erhunmwunse, Oswin322464020.02166.894130.72300.0002859.475781011795.6966341252
11Mela, Ryan29956419.41866.471155.458930.3003561.574261251515.2385440224
10Barron, Rich27951519.11405.250143.35034101.337611.5451546612.3421713161
02Essandoko, Christ22732915.0944.33671.507314.2141936.5282263853.9301826514
04Fernandez, Justyn24424110.0873.63177.4032052.38556.8331518331.41791164
20Daniels, Nilavan60315.291.5310.30016.167221.0002130.521000
05Bonke, Anton1611056.6211.3912.75000.00036.500136191.21541205
12Delaurier, Eli2201275.8271.21128.393515.33300.0001015251.1343827
33O'haire, Kieran2021.021.0111.00000.00000.0000110.500000
24Fonts, Luke2021.010.500.00000.00012.5000000.000100
Total   326425200.8228371.348071833.440297834.356372542.686362824118637.1550413407159109
Opponents   326425200.8232072.508181889.433234698.335450620.726332729106133.247940029523493