2023-24 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
22Carter, Devin3333116535.365019.7219463.47384223.377128171.749332532868.763120895832
13Oduro, Josh3434102630.254215.9202383.5271655.291122149.819771782557.510868712943
23Hopkins, Bryce141446933.521715.575175.4291053.1895787.65532891218.6202033144
01Pierre, Jayden323197230.43049.5105261.40252142.3664254.7781368812.58210271275
00Gaines, Ticket3535115032.92988.596243.39556184.3045068.735361111474.28537303326
14Floyd Jr., Corey341179323.31634.859173.3412081.2472536.69428741023.0474037205
10Barron, Rich331052315.81464.453120.4423684.42947.5711035451.4411817106
03Dual, Garwey33661418.61083.340121.3311456.2501421.6671430441.35063342522
30Castro, Rafael3413159.3992.94059.67812.5001843.4193053832.446616915
02Santoro, Donovan110272.570.6210.20019.11124.5000110.151202
12Delaurier, Eli3093.000.003.00002.00000.0000000.050001
24Fonts, Luke4061.500.000.00000.00000.0000000.001100
33O'haire, Kieran3062.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
Total   357075202.1253472.408912011.443290891.325462640.722321936125735.9552476424225161
Opponents   357075202.1240768.778722094.416245715.343418580.721360870123035.1607381411235102