2021-22 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
01Durham, Al3131106534.442113.6114317.36027114.237166199.83411941053.469106751710
00Watson, Nate333392428.043913.3181330.54800.00077132.583611111725.27917361024
04Bynum, Jared291079927.635512.2115277.41543104.41382109.752777842.94311760285
14Horchler, Noah3333110033.33279.9113254.44561152.4014052.769532272808.57451502827
11Reeves, A.J.282570925.32779.990244.36960161.3733747.7871861792.8495524125
15Minaya, Justin3225105933.12076.575181.41433104.3172443.558641131775.56851382626
05Croswell, Ed33048714.81745.375116.64701.0002443.55865901554.77510282022
10Breed, Alyn33843113.11073.230103.291942.2143847.809833411.2482730181
12Goodine , Brycen2101215.8401.91031.323825.3201213.923211130.6182671
03Case, Matteus4061.541.0221.00000.00001.0000220.500100
24Fonts, Andrew120242.090.834.75023.66712.5000330.241100
22Fonts, Luke2000.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
33O'haire, Kieran1000.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
Total   336725203.8236071.528081859.435243706.344501688.728348893124137.6527437377166121
Opponents   336725203.8218466.188021960.409212706.300368529.696337799113634.4603369345193122