Providence College Athletics

2020-21 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Watson, Nate262683832.243916.9180299.60200.00079126.627671061736.7631733926
03Duke, David262696537.143816.8144372.38751131.38999125.792261391656.37712482317
11Reeves, A.J.262681831.52509.679224.35348150.3204452.8461776933.6384438262
14Horchler, Noah261355521.31756.762154.4032662.4192536.69449981475.75014241112
05Nichols, Jr., Jimmy16827016.9976.13870.543922.4091214.8571325382.4461117108
04Bynum, Jared171145626.8985.835112.313542.1192334.676429331.9306221171
10Breed, Alyn231343919.11145.03996.406934.2652737.730346492.1352020102
01Gantt, Greg26755721.41044.03994.415835.2291826.6922160813.1574326168
21Croswell, Ed2601806.9592.32754.50000.000521.2382722491.92641885
12Goodine , Brycen1601368.5261.6828.286518.27859.556611171.11481184
02Monroe, Kris140835.9161.1625.240318.16713.33355100.753113
24Fonts, Andrew2031.500.001.00001.00000.0000000.000000
Total   265300203.8181669.856571529.430164513.320338483.70027565392835.744135030614778
Opponents   265300203.8181369.736681533.436154518.297323462.69927866994736.445932629916587