2019-20 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
11Diallo, Alpha3130101432.743614.1155374.4143096.31396152.6321001412417.88077924829
03Duke, David313199732.237212.0117286.40942100.42096121.793231061294.29097684811
12Pipkins, Luwane312582026.533610.8101276.36660183.3287482.9021377902.9568861392
00Watson, Nate271350818.82449.096188.51100.0005292.56574511254.67214281615
04White, Maliek30677425.82357.879228.34631115.2704664.719653592.0647556302
10Reeves, A.J.281661421.92067.471190.37438111.3422639.6672463873.1483336236
13Young, Kalif311961819.91565.064123.52012.5002749.55164891534.98428172019
15Holt, Emmitt27941315.31294.84599.4551232.3752737.73033671003.726171598
01Gantt, Greg27533512.4692.62558.431620.3001319.6842636622.346920197
05Nichols, Jr., Jimmy515911.8112.2513.38504.00013.33329112.282412
02Monroe, Kris60457.581.338.37527.28602.0001891.531131
24Fonts, Andrew120201.790.828.25027.28634.7500220.242110
22Dempsey, Tommy6081.330.5111.000111.00000.0000110.202100
Total   316225200.8221471.427641852.413225678.332461664.694406766117237.8581445417257102
Opponents   316225200.8205166.167051691.417194624.311447632.707304797110135.5584362464216105