Providence College Athletics

2018-19 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
11Diallo, Alpha3434120635.554316.0176419.42040120.333151224.674881882768.187106915617
00Watson, Nate342079923.539711.7148251.59001.000101155.652771011785.28014441024
10Reeves, A.J.252156822.72469.885201.42345118.3813144.7051858763.0351625243
44Jackson, Isaiah34789426.33289.6100256.39143132.32685102.833521061584.6577938447
03Duke, David343484124.72417.184217.3872274.2975174.6891971902.68573722311
04White, Maliek331974422.52216.777202.3813396.3443448.708954631.9537647359
01Ashton-langford, Makai206030.0126.0310.30027.28645.800010105.079521
13Young, Kalif331452415.91253.852109.47726.3331937.51451821334.06321151625
01Ashton-langford, Mak30349016.31073.641117.3501445.3111118.611137381.3516449187
25Edwards, Drew30033111.0953.22573.3421543.3493035.857928371.2311611174
05Nichols, Jr., Jimmy291734211.8812.83373.452520.2501022.4552543682.3341522527
02Monroe, Kris200763.8221.1733.212425.160441.000312150.8112310
15Holt, Emmitt60366.061.026.33302.00023.6671010.240201
24Fonts, Andrew70101.440.624.50001.00000.0000000.010110
05Nichols, Jr., Jimmy1144.000.002.00000.00000.0000000.010210
Total   346925203.7242871.418351973.423225690.326533771.691400835123536.3600491445253136
Opponents   346925203.7237469.828341927.433246721.341460632.728329859118834.9673425480233108