2017-18 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
11Diallo, Alpha102020.02424.01015.66701.00046.667841212.011300
05Bullock, Rodney3333109833.347914.5162373.43447139.338108147.735491471965.98038622733
11Diallo, Alpha313095430.841013.2154333.4621466.21288120.733691392086.7907059329
05Bluiett, Trevon113737.01212.0413.30825.40025.4001455.031100
00Jones, Tyrique111717.01212.046.66700.000441.0002577.020000
24Cartwright, Kyron3331103131.239111.8133314.4243899.38487114.7631185962.96019187411
03Goodin, Quentin113535.01010.0410.40023.66700.0002355.034200
21Lindsey, Jalen3228106133.22919.192221.41673182.4013445.75637811183.76228213120
55Macura, J.P.113535.099.0411.36416.16700.0002355.054210
44Jackson, Isaiah341068120.02457.272196.3672673.3567597.773281131414.1623839256
00Watson, Nate34946313.62316.889150.59300.0005377.6882838661.969428723
13Young, Kalif342456916.71504.460110.54500.0003061.49249911404.17021271421
04White, Maliek24130412.71044.33685.4241543.3491727.630322251.0201817153
01Ashton-langford, Mak30439113.01194.043118.364324.1253059.508445491.6424942205
54O'mara, Sean1088.033.012.50000.00012.5001122.011101
25Edwards, Drew32033410.4672.12266.333426.1541923.8261434481.5381417162
33Dickens, Dajour30103.362.035.60000.00000.0000331.010001
13Young, Kalif101717.022.015.20001.00000.0000444.010100
34Planek, Tom130201.560.538.37500.00001.0001230.240240
10Fonts, Andrew8091.120.213.33301.00000.0000000.010010
22Gates, Kaiser112323.000.002.00002.00000.0000111.040111
01Scruggs, Paul1088.000.000.00000.00000.0000111.011401
Total   357125203.6257373.518982046.439225671.335552788.701375891126636.2620483428235127
Opponents   357125203.6254172.609112054.444244754.324475650.731347915126236.1675448465230134