2016-17 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
05Bullock, Rodney3333108232.851915.7177406.43646145.317119159.748451662116.47647813827
15Holt, Emmitt322887927.540112.5149285.5232161.34482121.678551171725.410132452225
24Cartwright, Kyron3333109133.137511.4132314.4203180.38880112.714171001173.56722296361
21Lindsey, Jalen3232102632.134310.7106232.45774161.4605777.740381001384.3692223288
11Diallo, Alpha331670521.41895.759145.407937.2436284.73832731053.2783941295
44Jackson, Isaiah331155216.71855.664133.4811947.4043851.7451268802.4474136189
13Young, Kalif33543213.11053.24485.51801.0001746.37046601063.25613331217
35Fazekas, Ryan30735311.8903.03180.3882259.37369.667033331.12895112
25Edwards, Drew808610.8243.0819.42136.500510.5000550.6102541
04White, Maliek33037911.5822.53284.3811237.324611.545528331.0354432202
12Woodring, Casey4071.830.816.16715.20000.0001120.500000
22Council II, Ricky50204.030.616.16716.16700.0000330.610300
34Planek, Tom70131.900.000.00000.00003.0003360.910201
Total   336625200.8231970.278041795.448239645.371472683.691294806110033.356947141221898
Opponents   336625200.8220766.888101840.440207631.328380562.676323819114234.663139245420696