Providence College Athletics

2015-16 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Bentil, Ben3129104733.863720.5209458.45643137.314176225.782851482337.58638572731
31Balentine, D.J.113434.01818.0718.38938.37512.5001344.045400
05Forbes, Bryn113434.01818.0512.41738.375551.0002244.022200
24Cartwright, Kyron113737.01717.0512.41756.833221.0001122.011101
45Valentine, Denzel112626.01717.0514.35727.28656.8331566.035100
03Dunn, Kris302998332.848816.3163369.44239103.379123174.707341291635.4831871037919
30Martin, Kelan113434.01313.0415.26727.286331.000281010.024400
55Mockevicius, Egidiju112424.01313.068.75000.00014.2502799.031104
23Davis, Deyonta102121.01212.068.75000.00000.0002466.011000
14Chambers, Tyree102020.01212.0410.40003.000441.0000333.003110
05Bullock, Rodney3131100432.436011.6130292.4453292.3486896.708691372066.69329582140
10Brzoja, Mislav103232.01111.0510.50013.33300.0000000.026000
12Woodring, Casey112626.099.045.800111.00000.0000111.054312
03Brown, Jaylon112525.088.036.50001.000221.0001344.043310
21Lindsey, Jalen291574825.82067.170181.38733124.2663342.78641801214.2442021153
01Lewis, Tyler1099.077.036.50014.25000.0001011.000000
24Cartwright, Kyron31975224.31866.065180.3611953.3583755.6731064742.46012146292
45Chrabascz, Andrew113131.066.035.60000.00000.0002133.040310
35Fazekas, Ryan251046918.81295.243121.3553193.3331217.7062139602.43098114
32Lomomba, Junior313174624.11565.053137.3871343.3023755.6732256782.5565838111
10Costello, Matt111919.055.013.33300.00034.7501566.031000
21Lindsey, Jalen113737.055.019.11100.00034.7503255.015311
00Etherington, Austin102222.055.024.50013.33300.0000111.010010
20McQuaid, Matt101313.055.023.66712.50000.0000000.022030
50Simmons, Blake112424.044.025.40001.00000.0000000.014201
04Wideman, Tyler112323.044.025.40000.00000.0001455.031000
25Edwards, Drew101313.044.0221.00000.00001.0001122.020000
15Clark Jr., Marvin1044.033.0111.000111.00000.0000111.000100
05Gathers, Jordan1055.033.012.500111.00000.0000000.010000
25Edwards, Drew31032310.4772.52577.3251035.2861728.6071535501.641217124
10Smith, Quadree171925.4311.8918.50000.0001317.765713201.2201531
22Council II, Ricky130443.4141.1418.222317.176331.0000660.531422
11Nairn Jr., Lourawls113030.011.001.00001.00016.1670111.033210
44Jackson, Isaiah101717.011.000.00000.00012.5000555.000002
34Planek, Tom130322.560.523.66700.00023.6672020.241010
14Chambers, Tyree110242.220.212.50001.00000.0000330.354320
02Bess, Javon111818.000.000.00000.00000.0000111.021110
13Brown, Harris1077.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000100
13Davis, Jackson1022.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
25Edwards, Drew101111.000.001.00000.00001.0000444.033100
41Wollenman, Colby1022.000.001.00000.00000.0001011.000000
12Woodring, Casey60111.800.004.00003.00000.0001230.510000
Total   346875202.2249373.328482026.419245758.323552761.725392827121935.9581545391224118
Opponents   346875202.2240170.628881999.444213661.322412572.720360890125036.8684441490201114