2026-27 Men's Ice Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

34Sawyer, Logan516712.0833001000002-42002
26Sumpf, Julius50778.0004000000000-00002
16Fauchon, Jonathan542614.2865100000000-00001
21Mustard, John523523.0873101000001-21001
24Mantei, Quinn50558.0003000000000-00006
13Cali, Ryder540412.3332200000002-42002
14Kivioja, Aleksi522412.1674000000000-00004
19Adams, Tanner504410.0003000000000-00001
12Zielinski, Blake52134.5004002100003-63001
15Elger, Will521314.1430000100000-00002
2Machu, Tomas51125.2005001100002-42006
20Christenson, Cade51128.1251000000000-00007
23Centrella, Andrew51126.1672000100000-00004
17Jelsma, Beau30223.0003000000000-00000
11Gamache, Graham51014.2502000101000-00002
37Vandenberg, Thomas40112.0001000000001-21001
4Baldwin, Everett40009.0003000000005-105003
10McCoy, Donovan40005.0003000000000-00002
18Klippenstein, Carter10000.0000000000001-21000
22Levens, Clint30003.0001000000002-42001
27Rybakov, Alex10001.0000000000000-00000
28Masa, Martin50005.0005000000000-00006
Total   5213758168.125574055010019-38190054
Opponents   561016137.044-571000000129-80252273