Providence College Athletics

2022-23 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
23Hopkins, Bryce3333115234.952115.8174385.4522877.364145191.759532262798.57376762720
05Croswell, Ed333394828.743813.3172281.61212.50093141.6601271202477.59523483930
22Carter, Devin3333105532.043013.0141330.42735117.299113157.720401231634.96881535935
10Locke, Noah333291827.836311.0132308.42972187.3852734.7941463772.3473133141
04Bynum, Jared292480227.728910.096250.38438119.3195971.8311160712.45512547254
00Breed, Alyn32959318.51534.851128.3981347.2773846.826571762.4544939230
21Moore, Clifton33143713.21524.659122.484623.2612838.73746651113.44311191239
14Floyd Jr., Corey2902789.6742.62556.4461331.4191113.8461024341.220121482
01Pierre, Jayden33036311.0842.53275.4271222.545810.800925341.024642483
30Castro, Rafael2601686.5481.81937.51404.0001016.6252728552.115881013
24Fonts, Luke4051.200.000.00000.00000.0000000.001000
33O'haire, Kieran5061.200.003.00001.00000.0000220.411010
Total   336725203.8255277.339011975.456218630.346532717.742399857125638.1495482387226147
Opponents   336725203.8234371.008721979.441225664.339374502.745319750106932.4597419387199130